Inloggen
Activiteiten
Standen van alle teams

JuniorenSenioren
Senioren 
  Dames 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Heesch D2-O 10 25 8 1 1 28 7 0
2 Rosmalen D3 10 24 8 0 2 37 10 0
3 Best D4 10 20 6 2 2 34 19 0
4 Oirschot D3 10 18 5 3 2 32 24 0
5 Oss D5 10 17 5 2 3 26 25 0
6 Den Bosch D10 10 14 5 2 3 34 32 3
7 Geel-Zwart D4 10 10 3 1 6 20 32 0
8 Oss D6 10 7 2 1 7 15 27 0
9 Gemert D2-O 10 7 2 1 7 17 33 0
10 Heesch D3 10 7 1 4 5 14 21 0
11 Den Bosch D11 10 4 1 1 8 8 35 0
12 HDL D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
  DO25 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 MEP DO25-2 12 34 11 1 0 81 21 0
2 Den Bosch DO25-3 12 24 7 3 2 40 36 0
3 HDL DO25-1 12 16 5 1 6 41 50 0
4 HOCO DO25-5 12 14 3 5 4 34 34 0
5 Uden DO25-2 12 13 5 1 6 34 49 3
6 Tilburg DO25-5 12 12 3 3 6 39 43 0
7 Goirle DO25-2 12 2 0 2 10 25 61 0
   
  Jong Dames 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Oedenrode DO25-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Geel-Zwart DO25-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 HDL DO25-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Helmond DO25-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Uden DO25-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Hopbel DO25-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
Junioren 
  JO14-1 / JC1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Basko JO14-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Uden JO14-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Geel-Zwart JO14-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Mierlo JO14-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Nuenen JO14-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 HDL JO14-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
  JO14-1 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HOD JO14-2 12 34 11 1 0 74 21 0
2 Basko JO14-1 12 25 8 1 3 39 31 0
3 Oirschot JO14-2 12 23 7 2 3 52 30 0
4 Uden JO14-1 12 16 5 1 6 41 36 0
5 HDL JO14-1 12 12 4 0 8 35 53 0
6 Dommel JO14-1 12 9 2 3 7 26 50 0
7 MEP JO14-3 12 2 0 2 10 31 77 0
   
  MO12-1 / MD1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Oss MO12-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Geel-Zwart MO12-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 HDL MO12-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Berlicum MO12-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Uden MO12-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Rosmalen MO12-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
  MO12-1 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Hopbel MO12-11-C 10 30 10 0 0 81 6 0
2 Boekel MO12-1-mix 10 22 7 1 2 54 25 0
3 Berlicum MO12-2 11 15 5 0 6 27 39 0
4 Gemert MO12-4 12 15 5 0 7 46 65 0
5 Uden MO12-3 9 13 4 1 4 29 31 0
6 HDL MO12-1 10 9 3 0 7 37 49 0
7 Geel-Zwart MO12-2 12 6 2 0 10 18 77 0
   
  MO14-1 / MC1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Geel-Zwart MO14-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Oss MO14-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 HDL MO14-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Civicum MO14-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Mill MO14-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Heesch MO14-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
  MO14-1 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Boekel MO14-1-mix 10 27 9 0 1 55 24 0
2 Geel-Zwart MO14-3 10 24 7 3 0 45 19 0
3 Deurne MO14-2 12 18 6 0 6 51 47 0
4 HDL MO14-1 12 15 5 0 7 40 52 0
5 Boxmeer MO14-2 12 15 4 3 5 34 46 0
6 Rosmalen MO14-6 10 13 4 1 5 30 31 0
7 Den Bosch MO14-8 12 1 0 1 11 30 66 0
   
  MO16-1 / MB1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Berlicum MO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bommelerwaard MO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Rosmalen MO16-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Uden MO16-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Den Bosch MO16-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 HDL MO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
  MO16-1 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Oss MO16-2 12 26 8 2 2 42 20 0
2 Uden MO16-2 12 25 8 1 3 43 31 0
3 Liempde MO16-2 12 24 8 0 4 44 26 0
4 Den Bosch MO16-4 12 19 6 1 5 32 23 0
5 Rosmalen MO16-3 12 15 5 0 7 28 32 0
6 Gemert MO16-2 12 13 4 1 7 21 41 0
7 HDL MO16-1 12 1 0 1 11 24 61 0
   
  MO16-2 / MB2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Hopbel MO16-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Oss MO16-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Den Bosch MO16-8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Grave MO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 HDL MO16-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Oedenrode MO16-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
  MO16-2 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Oranje-Rood MO16-8 12 34 11 1 0 51 22 0
2 Oss MO16-3 12 29 9 2 1 41 21 0
3 Boekel MO16-1 12 18 6 0 6 36 37 0
4 Geldrop MO16-3 12 15 5 0 7 42 42 0
5 Hopbel MO16-2 12 10 3 1 8 27 36 0
6 HDL MO16-2 12 9 3 0 9 33 50 0
7 Berlicum MO16-2 12 9 3 0 9 44 66 0
   
  MO18-1 / MA1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HDL MO18-1 5 12 4 0 1 20 12 0
2 Oss MO18-3 5 9 2 3 0 24 18 0
3 Heesch MO18-3 5 8 2 2 1 23 20 0
4 Oedenrode MO18-2 5 8 2 2 1 13 10 0
5 Rosmalen MO18-5 5 7 2 1 2 15 12 0
6 MEP MO18-3 5 4 1 1 3 17 21 0
7 Hopbel MO18-2 5 4 1 1 3 9 13 0
8 Son MO18-2 5 3 1 0 4 8 23 0
   
  MO18-1 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Gemert MO18-3 12 28 9 1 2 58 31 0
2 HOD MO18-4 12 28 9 1 2 31 19 0
3 Oranje-Rood MO18-5 12 23 7 2 3 45 23 0
4 Boekel MO18-1 12 18 5 3 4 37 34 0
5 Rosmalen MO18-4 12 10 3 1 8 29 45 0
6 HDL MO18-1 12 7 2 1 9 24 45 0
7 Geel-Zwart MO18-2 12 7 2 1 9 13 40 0
   
Jongste Jeugd 
  Mix MO9 / Mix E6 
     
  Mix MO8 / F3 
     
  MO10 / ME8 
     
Contact
Adres Clubhuis
Mixed Hockeyclub HDL
Steen en Stokstraat 1
5473 RN Heeswijk-Dinther
0413 - 29 23 83

Postadres
Mixed Hockeyclub HDL
Heibloemsedijk 14
5473 TC Heeswijk-Dinther
06 - 1549 8558

Social Media

 
Verjaardagen
Christ Dekker
Wedstrijdschema
Teams