Inloggen
Activiteiten
Standen van alle teams

JuniorenSenioren
Senioren 
  Dames 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Helmond D4 3 9 3 0 0 22 5 0
2 HDL D1 3 9 3 0 0 20 5 0
3 Geel-Zwart D4 3 9 3 0 0 7 3 0
4 Dommel D2 3 6 2 0 1 19 8 0
5 Boekel D3 3 6 2 0 1 15 9 0
6 Boxmeer D4 3 3 1 0 2 11 13 0
7 Oss D7 3 3 1 0 2 6 9 0
8 Oss D6 3 3 1 0 2 5 16 0
9 Oedenrode D4 2 0 0 0 2 1 4 0
10 Liempde D2 2 0 0 0 2 3 12 0
11 Oedenrode D3 2 0 0 0 2 1 12 0
12 Grave D1 2 0 0 0 2 1 15 0
   
Junioren 
  JC 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Civicum/ Boxmeer JO14-1 2 6 2 0 0 22 1 0
2 HDL JO14-1 2 6 2 0 0 14 4 0
3 Son JO14-1 2 3 1 0 1 8 3 0
4 Helmond JO14-2 2 3 1 0 1 6 8 0
5 Nuenen JO14-2 2 0 0 0 2 1 13 0
6 Eindhoven JO14-2 2 0 0 0 2 1 23 0
   
  MA 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Rosmalen MO18-3 2 6 2 0 0 10 2 0
2 Boxmeer MO18-1 2 6 2 0 0 5 0 0
3 Uden MO18-2 2 3 1 0 1 4 4 0
4 Oss MO18-2 2 3 1 0 1 5 8 0
5 HDL MO18-1 2 0 0 0 2 0 3 0
6 Den Bosch MO18-4 2 0 0 0 2 1 8 0
   
  MA 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Oss MO18-3 2 6 2 0 0 17 1 0
2 HDL MO18-2 2 6 2 0 0 17 1 0
3 Helmond MO18-4 2 0 0 0 2 1 15 0
4 Geel-Zwart MO18-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Uden MO18-4 2 0 0 0 2 1 19 0
   
  MB 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HDL MO16-1 2 6 2 0 0 18 2 0
2 Berlicum MO16-1 2 6 2 0 0 17 2 0
3 Geel-Zwart MO16-2 2 3 1 0 1 6 4 0
4 Uden MO16-2 2 3 1 0 1 3 7 0
5 Oss MO16-3 2 0 0 0 2 1 7 0
6 Boekel MO16-1 2 0 0 0 2 2 25 0
   
  MB 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Den Bosch MO16-5 2 6 2 0 0 29 2 0
2 Heesch MO16-2 2 6 2 0 0 16 4 0
3 Rosmalen MO16-4 2 3 1 0 1 7 5 0
4 Oss MO16-4 2 3 1 0 1 7 8 0
5 Geel-Zwart MO16-3 2 0 0 0 2 1 16 0
6 HDL MO16-2 2 0 0 0 2 3 28 0
   
  MC 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HDL MO14-1 2 6 2 0 0 12 1 0
2 Berlicum MO14-2 2 6 2 0 0 10 1 0
3 Oedenrode MO14-2 2 3 1 0 1 7 6 0
4 Oss MO14-3 2 3 1 0 1 4 8 0
5 Hopbel MO14-3 2 0 0 0 2 1 8 0
6 Bommelerwaard MO14-2 2 0 0 0 2 3 13 0
   
  MC 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Bommelerwaard MO14-3 2 6 2 0 0 14 1 0
2 MOP MO14-5 2 4 1 1 0 11 7 0
3 MOP MO14-7 2 3 1 0 1 15 8 0
4 Tilburg MO14-11 2 3 1 0 1 5 14 0
5 HDL MO14-2 2 1 0 1 1 4 6 0
6 Oss MO14-6 2 0 0 0 2 3 16 0
   
  MD 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Vlijmen MO12-3 2 6 2 0 0 14 1 0
2 Heesch MO12-1 2 6 2 0 0 11 0 0
3 MOP MO12-7 2 3 1 0 1 5 7 0
4 MEP MO12-4 2 1 0 1 1 2 7 0
5 HDL MO12-1 2 1 0 1 1 2 11 0
6 Rosmalen MO12-8 2 0 0 0 2 2 10 0
   
Jongste Jeugd 
  ME1 8tal 
     
  Mix E6 
     
  Mix F3 
     
Contact
Adres Clubhuis
Mixed Hockeyclub HDL
Steen en Stokstraat 1
5473 RN Heeswijk-Dinther
0413 - 29 23 83

Postadres
Mixed Hockeyclub HDL
Heibloemsedijk 14
5473 TC Heeswijk-Dinther
06 - 1549 8558

Social Media

 
Wedstrijdschema
Teams